Temp: 66°

Catch Spectrum Sports wherever you go. Download the Spectrum TV App Now



Your Home of High School Sports is Spectrum Sports!

Click HERE for the LIVE High School Football Schedule

7A Region 2 Football Championship: Plant at Lakeland, LIVE Friday at 7:30 p.m. Channel 1147

HIGH SCHOOL GAME STREAMING INFORMATION
Select Day:
Search Guide:
Date Time Program
11/23/2017 05:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/23/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
11/23/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Wekiva at Apopka
11/23/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
11/23/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek
11/23/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
River Ridge at Zephyrhills
11/23/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/23/2017 12:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/23/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
11/24/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
11/24/2017 06:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 1A State Championship: Sneads vs. Union County
11/24/2017 08:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 2A State Championship: St. John Lutheran vs. Geneva
11/24/2017 10:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 3A State Championship: Christ's Church Academy vs First Baptist
11/24/2017 12:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 4A State Championship: Carollwood vs. Benjamin
11/24/2017 02:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
11/24/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/24/2017 06:00 pm Average Angler Special
11/24/2017 06:30 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/24/2017 07:30 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/24/2017 10:30 pm High School Volleyball
2017 5A State Championship: Berkeley Prep vs. Lake Highland Prep
11/24/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Largo at Clearwater
11/24/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
11/25/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
11/25/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
11/25/2017 09:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/25/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/25/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 6A State Championship: Ponte Vedra vs. Bishop Moore
11/25/2017 05:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
11/25/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/25/2017 09:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 7A State Championship: Choctawhatchee vs. Barron Collier
11/25/2017 11:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/25/2017 12:00 am High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
11/25/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Lake Nona at Harmony
11/26/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Lake Nona at Harmony
11/26/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Tampa Bay Tech at Durant
11/26/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/26/2017 12:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
11/26/2017 01:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 8A State Championship: Venice vs. Leon
11/26/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/26/2017 06:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 9A State Championship: West Orange vs. Palm Beach Gardens
11/26/2017 08:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
11/26/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/26/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/26/2017 03:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
11/27/2017 05:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
11/27/2017 06:00 am High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/27/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/27/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/27/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/27/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/27/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/27/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Tampa Catholic at Jesuit
11/27/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek
11/28/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek
11/28/2017 06:00 am High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/28/2017 09:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/28/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Wekiva at Apopka
11/28/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/28/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/28/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/28/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Lake Nona at Harmony
11/28/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Lake Mary vs Orange City University
11/29/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Lake Mary vs Orange City University
11/29/2017 06:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/29/2017 09:00 am High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/29/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/29/2017 03:00 pm Average Angler Special
11/29/2017 03:30 pm The Best Of Out There
11/29/2017 04:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 6A State Championship: Ponte Vedra vs. Bishop Moore
11/29/2017 06:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/29/2017 07:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 9A State Championship: West Orange vs. Palm Beach Gardens
11/29/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/29/2017 12:00 am High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
11/29/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
11/30/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
11/30/2017 06:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/30/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/30/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/30/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 4A State Championship: Carollwood vs. Benjamin
11/30/2017 05:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
11/30/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Tampa Catholic at Jesuit
11/30/2017 09:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 5A State Championship: Berkeley Prep vs. Lake Highland Prep
11/30/2017 11:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/30/2017 12:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
11/30/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
12/01/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
12/01/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
12/01/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
12/01/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
12/01/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
12/01/2017 06:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
12/01/2017 07:00 pm Average Angler Special
12/01/2017 07:30 pm High School Football
12/01/2017 10:30 pm High School Volleyball
2017 2A State Championship: St. John Lutheran vs. Geneva
12/01/2017 12:30 am High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
12/01/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Largo at Clearwater
12/02/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Largo at Clearwater
12/02/2017 06:00 am High School Football
8A Region 1 Quarterfinal: Lake Mary vs. Wekiva
12/02/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
12/02/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
12/02/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/02/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/02/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/02/2017 12:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
12/02/2017 03:00 am High School Football
East Ridge at Hagerty
12/03/2017 05:00 am High School Football
East Ridge at Hagerty
12/03/2017 06:00 am High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
12/03/2017 07:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 8A State Championship: Venice vs. Leon
12/03/2017 09:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
12/03/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
12/03/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/03/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/03/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/03/2017 12:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
12/03/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
12/04/2017 05:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
12/04/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/04/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/04/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/04/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/17/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/17/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/17/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/17/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/17/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/17/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/17/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/17/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/17/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/18/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/18/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/18/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/18/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/18/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/18/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/18/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/18/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/18/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/19/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/19/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/19/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/19/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/19/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/19/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/19/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/19/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/19/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/20/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/20/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/20/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/20/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/20/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/20/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/20/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/20/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/20/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/21/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/21/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/21/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/21/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/21/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/21/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/21/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/21/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/21/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/22/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/22/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/22/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/22/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/22/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/22/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/22/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/22/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/22/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/23/2017 05:00 am High School Football
12/23/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/23/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/23/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/23/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/23/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/23/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/23/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/23/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2017 LIVE GAME TELECASTS
COMING UP ON SPECTRUM SPORTS
SPECTRUM SPORTS RANKINGS
SPECTRUM SPORTS H.S. PARTNERS
SPECTRUM SPORTS PARTNERS