Temp: 66°

Catch Spectrum Sports wherever you go. Download the Spectrum TV App Now

Click HERE for the LIVE High School Football and State Volleyball Finals Schedule

8A Region 1 Football Championship: Wekiva at Winter Park, LIVE Friday at 7:30 p.m. Ch. 1147

HIGH SCHOOL GAME STREAMING INFORMATION
Select Day:
Search Guide:
Date Time Program
11/21/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Lake Mary vs Orange City University
11/21/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/21/2017 06:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 9A State Championship: West Orange vs. Palm Beach Gardens
11/21/2017 08:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 5A State Championship: Berkeley Prep vs. Lake Highland Prep
11/21/2017 10:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 2A State Championship: St. John Lutheran vs. Geneva
11/21/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/21/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 7A State Championship: Choctawhatchee vs. Barron Collier
11/21/2017 05:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 1A State Championship: Sneads vs. Union County
11/21/2017 07:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 6A State Championship: Ponte Vedra vs. Bishop Moore
11/21/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/22/2017 12:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/22/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Tampa Catholic at Jesuit
11/22/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/22/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/22/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/22/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 8A State Championship: Venice vs. Leon
11/22/2017 05:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 4A State Championship: Carollwood vs. Benjamin
11/22/2017 07:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 3A State Championship: Christ's Church Academy vs First Baptist
11/22/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/23/2017 12:00 am High School Football
8A Region 1 Quarterfinal: Lake Mary vs. Wekiva
11/23/2017 03:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/23/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
11/23/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Wekiva at Apopka
11/23/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
11/23/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek
11/23/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
River Ridge at Zephyrhills
11/23/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/24/2017 12:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/24/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
11/24/2017 06:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 1A State Championship: Sneads vs. Union County
11/24/2017 08:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 2A State Championship: St. John Lutheran vs. Geneva
11/24/2017 10:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 3A State Championship: Christ's Church Academy vs First Baptist
11/24/2017 12:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 4A State Championship: Carollwood vs. Benjamin
11/24/2017 02:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
11/24/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/24/2017 06:00 pm Average Angler Special
11/24/2017 06:30 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/24/2017 07:30 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/24/2017 10:30 pm High School Volleyball
2017 5A State Championship: Berkeley Prep vs. Lake Highland Prep
11/25/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Largo at Clearwater
11/25/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
11/25/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
11/25/2017 09:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/25/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/25/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 6A State Championship: Ponte Vedra vs. Bishop Moore
11/25/2017 05:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
11/25/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/25/2017 09:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 7A State Championship: Choctawhatchee vs. Barron Collier
11/25/2017 11:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/26/2017 12:00 am High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
11/26/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Lake Nona at Harmony
11/26/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Tampa Bay Tech at Durant
11/26/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/26/2017 12:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
11/26/2017 01:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 8A State Championship: Venice vs. Leon
11/26/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/26/2017 06:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 9A State Championship: West Orange vs. Palm Beach Gardens
11/26/2017 08:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
11/26/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/27/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/27/2017 03:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
11/27/2017 06:00 am High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/27/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/27/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/27/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/27/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/27/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/28/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Tampa Catholic at Jesuit
11/28/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek
11/28/2017 06:00 am High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/28/2017 09:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/28/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Wekiva at Apopka
11/28/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
11/28/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/28/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/29/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Lake Nona at Harmony
11/29/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Lake Mary vs Orange City University
11/29/2017 06:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/29/2017 09:00 am High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
11/29/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/29/2017 03:00 pm Average Angler Special
11/29/2017 03:30 pm The Best Of Out There
11/29/2017 04:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 6A State Championship: Ponte Vedra vs. Bishop Moore
11/29/2017 06:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
11/29/2017 07:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 9A State Championship: West Orange vs. Palm Beach Gardens
11/29/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/30/2017 12:00 am High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
11/30/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
11/30/2017 06:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
11/30/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
11/30/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
11/30/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 4A State Championship: Carollwood vs. Benjamin
11/30/2017 05:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
11/30/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Tampa Catholic at Jesuit
11/30/2017 09:00 pm High School Volleyball
2017 5A State Championship: Berkeley Prep vs. Lake Highland Prep
11/30/2017 11:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
12/01/2017 12:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
12/01/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
12/01/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Edgewater at Boone
12/01/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
12/01/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
12/01/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
12/01/2017 06:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
12/01/2017 07:00 pm Average Angler Special
12/01/2017 07:30 pm High School Football
12/01/2017 10:30 pm High School Volleyball
2017 2A State Championship: St. John Lutheran vs. Geneva
12/02/2017 12:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 2A State Championship: St. John Lutheran vs. Geneva
12/02/2017 12:30 am High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
12/02/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Largo at Clearwater
12/02/2017 06:00 am High School Football
8A Region 1 Quarterfinal: Lake Mary vs. Wekiva
12/02/2017 09:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
12/02/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
8A Reg 1 Final: Wekiva vs. Winter Park
12/02/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/02/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/02/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/03/2017 12:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
12/03/2017 03:00 am High School Football
East Ridge at Hagerty
12/03/2017 06:00 am High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
12/03/2017 07:00 am High School Volleyball
2017 8A State Championship: Venice vs. Leon
12/03/2017 09:00 am High School Football
6A Region 2 Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
12/03/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
7A Reg 2 Final: Plant vs. Lakeland
12/03/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/03/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/03/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 12:00 am High School Football
7A Region 3 Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech
12/04/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
12/04/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/04/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/04/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/04/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/05/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/05/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/06/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/06/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/07/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/07/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/08/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/08/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/09/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/09/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/10/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/10/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/11/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/11/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/12/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/12/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/13/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/13/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/14/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/14/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/15/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/15/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 03:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 06:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 09:00 am High School Football
12/16/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
12/16/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
12/17/2017 12:00 am High School Football
12/17/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2017 LIVE GAME TELECASTS
COMING UP ON SPECTRUM SPORTS
SPECTRUM SPORTS RANKINGS
SPECTRUM SPORTS H.S. PARTNERS
SPECTRUM SPORTS PARTNERS