Temp: 77°

Catch Spectrum Sports wherever you go. Download the Spectrum TV App Now

Spectrum Sports streaming high school games this fall: SCHEDULE & DETAILS

Click HERE for the LIVE High School Football and Volleyball Game Schedule

Wednesday Volleyball: Bishop Moore vs. West Orange - 7:00 PM on Spectrum Sports

Friday Football: Mainland vs. Dr. Phillips - 7:30 PM on Spectrum Sports

HIGH SCHOOL GAME STREAMING INFORMATION
Select Day:
Search Guide:
Date Time Program
09/21/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Manatee at Armwood
09/21/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2016 4A State Championship Final: Cocoa vs Bolles
09/21/2017 06:00 am High School Football
2016 8A State Championship Final: Miami Southridge vs. Dr. Phillips
09/21/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Manatee at Armwood
09/21/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/21/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
Bishop Moore at West Orange
09/21/2017 05:00 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/21/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Wiregrass Ranch at Wesley Chapel
09/21/2017 09:00 pm High School Volleyball
Timber Creek at Winter Park
09/21/2017 11:00 pm 2017 State HS Wrestling Championships
09/22/2017 12:00 am High School Football
2016 6A State Championship Final: Miami Carol City vs. Lake Gibson
09/22/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/22/2017 06:00 am High School Football
2016 5A State Championship Final: Ponte Vedra vs American Heritage
09/22/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Wiregrass Ranch at Wesley Chapel
09/22/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
2016 7A State Championship Final: Plant vs St. Thomas Aquinas
09/22/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/22/2017 06:00 pm High School Volleyball
Bishop Moore at West Orange
09/22/2017 07:30 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/22/2017 10:30 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
09/22/2017 11:30 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
09/23/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/23/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Matanzas at Flagler Palm Coast
09/23/2017 06:00 am High School Football
2016 4A State Championship Final: Cocoa vs Bolles
09/23/2017 09:00 am High School Volleyball
Timber Creek at Winter Park
09/23/2017 11:00 am High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
09/23/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/23/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/23/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/23/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/24/2017 12:00 am High School Volleyball
Timber Creek at Winter Park
09/24/2017 02:00 am High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/24/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2016 8A State Championship Final: Miami Southridge vs. Dr. Phillips
09/24/2017 06:00 am High School Football
2016 6A State Championship Final: Miami Carol City vs. Lake Gibson
09/24/2017 09:00 am High School Volleyball
Bishop Moore at West Orange
09/24/2017 11:00 am High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/24/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/24/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/24/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/24/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/25/2017 12:00 am High School Volleyball
Osceola at Largo
09/25/2017 02:00 am High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
09/25/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Wiregrass Ranch at Wesley Chapel
09/25/2017 06:00 am High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/25/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Kissimmee Osceola at Lake Gibson
09/25/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/25/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/25/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/25/2017 09:00 pm High School Volleyball
Timber Creek at Winter Park
09/25/2017 11:00 pm 2017 State HS Wrestling Championships
09/26/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Kissimmee Osceola at Lake Gibson
09/26/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2016 8A State Championship Final: Miami Southridge vs. Dr. Phillips
09/26/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Wiregrass Ranch at Wesley Chapel
09/26/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Manatee at Armwood
09/26/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/26/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Wiregrass Ranch at Wesley Chapel
09/26/2017 06:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
09/26/2017 06:30 pm Average Angler Special
09/26/2017 07:00 pm High School Volleyball
Holy Names at Tampa Catholic
09/26/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/27/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/27/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2016 4A State Championship Final: Cocoa vs Bolles
09/27/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/27/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Wiregrass Ranch at Wesley Chapel
09/27/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Kissimmee Osceola at Lake Gibson
09/27/2017 03:00 pm High School Volleyball
Holy Names at Tampa Catholic
09/27/2017 05:00 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
09/27/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/27/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/28/2017 12:00 am High School Volleyball
Osceola at Largo
09/28/2017 02:00 am High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/28/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2016 6A State Championship Final: Miami Carol City vs. Lake Gibson
09/28/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Kissimmee Osceola at Lake Gibson
09/28/2017 09:00 am High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/28/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/28/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/28/2017 06:00 pm Average Angler Special
09/28/2017 06:30 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/28/2017 07:00 pm High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
09/28/2017 10:30 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
09/28/2017 11:30 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
09/29/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Berkeley Prep at Lakeland Christian
09/29/2017 03:00 am High School Football
2016 7A State Championship Final: Plant vs St. Thomas Aquinas
09/29/2017 06:00 am High School Volleyball
Holy Names at Tampa Catholic
09/29/2017 08:00 am Average Angler Special
09/29/2017 08:30 am Out There: Best Of Florida
09/29/2017 09:00 am High School Football
Mainland at Dr. Phillips
09/29/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
East Lake at Lakeland
09/29/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
09/29/2017 06:00 pm Out There: Best Of Florida
09/29/2017 06:30 pm High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
09/29/2017 07:30 pm High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
09/29/2017 10:30 pm High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/29/2017 11:30 pm Average Angler Special
09/30/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
09/30/2017 03:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
09/30/2017 06:00 am High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
09/30/2017 09:00 am High School Football 2017: Tampa Bay's Best
09/30/2017 10:00 am High School Volleyball
Holy Names at Tampa Catholic
09/30/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
09/30/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
09/30/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
09/30/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
10/01/2017 12:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
10/01/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
10/01/2017 06:00 am High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
10/01/2017 09:00 am High School Football 2017: Central Florida's Best
10/01/2017 10:00 am High School Volleyball
Timber Creek at Winter Park
10/01/2017 12:00 pm High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
10/01/2017 03:00 pm High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
10/01/2017 06:00 pm High School Football
St. Petersburgh at Pinellas Park
10/01/2017 09:00 pm High School Football
Winter Haven at Kathleen
10/02/2017 12:00 am High School Football
Seminole at Lake Brantley
10/02/2017 03:00 am High School Football
Bishop Moore at Jones
10/02/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/03/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/04/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/05/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/06/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/07/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/08/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/09/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/10/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/11/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/12/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/13/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/14/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/15/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/16/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/17/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/18/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/19/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/20/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
10/21/2017 02:00 pm High School Football
2017 LIVE GAME TELECASTS
COMING UP ON SPECTRUM SPORTS
SPECTRUM SPORTS RANKINGS
SPECTRUM SPORTS H.S. PARTNERS
SPECTRUM SPORTS PARTNERS